Is Savory Ketchup, 12 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Organic Tomato Paste, Water), Cider Vinegar, Turbinado Sugar, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% of Each of the Following: Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Ground Mustard, Celery Seed, Paprika, Black Pepper, and Red Pepper

Check Savory Ketchup, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Savory Ketchup, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking