Is SAVORY SEED & NUT MIX SPROUTED SNACKS, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), CASHEWS (CASHEWS, CANOLA OIL), SPROUTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, SPROUTED MILLET, SPROUTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ALMONDS, FLAKE SEA SALT, CINNAMON.

Check SAVORY SEED & NUT MIX SPROUTED SNACKS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping