Is Savory Snacks Hot 'N Spicy Pub Mix Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Cajun Corn Sticks (Yellow Corn Masa, Soybean Oil, Cajun Seasoning (Potato Flour, Spices And Herbs Salt, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavoring, Maltodextrin, Modified Cornstarch, Green Pepper Powder), Salt), Sesame Sticks Unbleache
Check Savory Snacks Hot 'N Spicy Pub Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savory Snacks Hot 'N Spicy Pub Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
Cheetos Crunchy Flamin' Hot Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Aleias Gluten Free Bakery, Stuffing Mix Savory, 10 Ounce
Swiss Miss Cocoa Mix Hot Indulgent Collection Dark Chocolate Sensation - 8-1.25 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


