Is Savory Spice Country Onion Herb Veggie Shaker 113g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE ONION, BLACK PEPPER, LEMON PEEL, SALT, FRENCH THYME, ROASTED GARLIC.
Check Savory Spice Country Onion Herb Veggie Shaker 113g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savory Spice Country Onion Herb Veggie Shaker 113g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Veggie Pita Crackers Mediterranean Herb
Dash™ Salt-Free Garlic & Herb Seasoning Blend 2.5 oz. Shaker
Red Star Savory Nutritional Yeast Flakes, 5 oz Shaker
The Little Potato Company Gluten Free Savory Herb Microwavable Vegan Potatoes - 1lb
Dash Onion & Herb Seasoning Blend, Salt Free, Kosher, 2.5 oz
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSide Dish


