Is Savour Bakes Rice Cakes Salt & Vinegar Flavour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice (34%), Corn (26%), White Rice (26%), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Flavouring, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Calcium Phosphates; Coconut Oil, Emulsifier: Gum Arabic. Contains Milk and Soya.
Check Savour Bakes Rice Cakes Salt & Vinegar Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Savour Bakes Rice Cakes Salt & Vinegar Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichGarnishing


