Is Savour Bakes Scottish Seeded OatCakes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats (84%), Palm Fruit OIL, Sunflower Seeds (3.5%), Golden Linseed (3.5%), Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Chia Seeds (1%), Raising Agent: Sodium Carbonates.

Check Savour Bakes Scottish Seeded OatCakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich