Is Savour Dairy Free Cheese Cumin Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews (95%), filtered water, nutritional yeast flakes, sea salt, vegan cultures, cumin seeds, nigella seeds, black peppercorns

Check Savour Dairy Free Cheese Cumin Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping