Is SAVOURSMITHS BUBBLY & SERRANO CHILI POTATO CHIPS, 5.29 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, DRIED SPARKLING WINE, RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SEA SALT, DRIED CHARDONNAY, DRIED SPIRIT VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, ACIDITY REGULATOR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, TARTARIC ACID, CAYENNE CHILLI, SERRANO CHILLI, NATURAL FLAVOURING, ONION, RED BELL PEPPERS.
Check SAVOURSMITHS BUBBLY & SERRANO CHILI POTATO CHIPS, 5.29 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAVOURSMITHS BUBBLY & SERRANO CHILI POTATO CHIPS, 5.29 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAVOURSMITHS BUBBLY & SERRANO CHILI POTATO CHIPS, 5.29 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


