Is SAVOURSMITHS Wagyu Beef & Honey Mustard Luxury English Potato Crisps Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- cooked wagyu beef powder
cooked wagyu beef powder
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Onion, Dried Yucatan Honey, Garlic Powder, Ground Mustard Seeds, Cooked Wagyu Beef Powder, Dried Lemon Juice, Pimento, Cinnamon, Star Anise
Check SAVOURSMITHS Wagyu Beef & Honey Mustard Luxury English Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAVOURSMITHS Wagyu Beef & Honey Mustard Luxury English Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
SAVOURSMITHS Wagyu Beef & Honey Mustard Luxury English Potato Crisps is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Slice


