Is SAWING LOGS GRANOLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, BROWN SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, SHREDDED COCONUT, PEANUT BUTTER, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ALMONDS, SEA SALT.

Check SAWING LOGS GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go