Is Saxa Pepper Black Picnic Pack 50g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground black pepper.

Check Saxa Pepper Black Picnic Pack 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saxa Pepper Black Picnic Pack 50g is available at 3 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping