Is Sayuri Sake, Nigori 300 ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Rice Koji

Check Sayuri Sake, Nigori 300 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sayuri Sake, Nigori 300 ml is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? Sayuri Sake, Nigori 300 ml | Spoonful