Is Sayuri Sake, Nigori 300 ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Rice Koji
Check Sayuri Sake, Nigori 300 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sayuri Sake, Nigori 300 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sayuri Sake, Nigori 300 ml is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


