Is SAZON COMPLETA COMPLETE SEASONING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, BASIL, AND TURMERIC FOR SPICE AND COLOR), ONION, AND TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING).

Check SAZON COMPLETA COMPLETE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep