Is Sazonador cinco pimientos Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sazonador mix de pimientas o Pepper mix with salt Seasoning Ingredientes en proporción variable: Sal y pimientas (negra, verde, rosa y blanca). Ingredients in variable proportions: Salt and pepper (black, green, pink and white). Usos: Ideal para sazonar todo tipo

Check Sazonador cinco pimientos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing