Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is S&B Golden Curry Sauce Mix - Extra Hot 12 Servings 220g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oils (Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil), Salt, Curry Powder, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Caramel Color, Spices (Chili Pepper, Pepper, Garlic, Celery Seed, Mustard), Malic Acid, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Chili Pepper Extract

Check S&B Golden Curry Sauce Mix - Extra Hot 12 Servings 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S&B Golden Curry Sauce Mix - Extra Hot 12 Servings 220g is available at 2 retailers

StarrymartWalmart

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryDipping
Egg Free? S&B Golden Curry Sauce Mix - Extra Hot 12 Servings 220g | Spoonful