Is S&B Japanese Style Mild Curry Sauce With Vegetables 210g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VEGETABLES(POTATO, CARROT, ONION), WHEAT FLOUR, EDIBLE OILS(PALM OIL, RAPESEED OIL), SUGAR, SAUTEED ONION, POTATO PASTE, CURRY POWDER, HYDROXYPROPYL DISTARCH PHOSPHATE, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, TOMATO PASTE, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL, SPICES(BLACK PEPPER, CHILI PEPPER, CARDAMOM, NUTMEG, FENNEL, CLOVE, CELERY SEED, MUSTARD), ROASTED GARLIC

Check S&B Japanese Style Mild Curry Sauce With Vegetables 210g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S&B Japanese Style Mild Curry Sauce With Vegetables 210g is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWoolworths

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping