Is Sc Cornbread Dressng Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Sugar, Water, Praline (Sugar, Pecans, Cutter (Cream, Natural Flavoring), Corn Syrup, Salt), Liquid Margarine (Soybean Oil, Water, Vegetable Mono & Diglycerides, Salt, Natural Flavor (Includes Milk), Vitamin A Palmitate Added, Vitamin D3), Contains 2% or Less: Nonfat Dry Milk, Food Starch-Modified, Salt, Spices and Cream Plus Vanilla (Maltodextrin, Lipolyzed Cream and Natural Flavor).
Check Sc Cornbread Dressng against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sc Cornbread Dressng in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sc Cornbread Dressng is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanillaButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepTopping


