This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Scalloped crackers Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, high oleic sunflower oil, yeast extract, corn starch, sugar, whey powder, evaporated cane sugar, yeast, natural flavor

Check Scalloped crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Pescatarian? Scalloped crackers | Spoonful