Is Scandi Candy, Peach Bottle Gummy (Persikoflaskor) (3 Lbs) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, Water, Corn Starch, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Flavoring, Colors (Curcumin E120, Carminic Acid E120), Coating Agent: Carnauba Wax E903, Coconut Oil
Check Scandi Candy, Peach Bottle Gummy (Persikoflaskor) (3 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scandi Candy, Peach Bottle Gummy (Persikoflaskor) (3 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Scandi Candy, Peach Bottle Gummy (Persikoflaskor) (3 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


