Is Scandic Foods Premium Frankfurter 1000g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Stabilizers (Disodium Diphosphate), Spice Extract, Antioxidants (Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Lactate), Sodium Nitrate), Smoke Aroma
Check Scandic Foods Premium Frankfurter 1000g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scandic Foods Premium Frankfurter 1000g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Scandic Foods Premium Frankfurter 1000g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingLunchMeal Prep


