Is - Scandinavian Oat Crispbread ( 15 - 3.5 OZ) per 15 EA Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat bran
- oat bran
wheat bran
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Bran, Oat Bran
Check - Scandinavian Oat Crispbread ( 15 - 3.5 OZ) per 15 EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open - Scandinavian Oat Crispbread ( 15 - 3.5 OZ) per 15 EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
- Scandinavian Oat Crispbread ( 15 - 3.5 OZ) per 15 EA is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


