Is Scarpones Cheese Gnocchi Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Potatoes 70% (water, Potato Flakes), Wheat Flour, Potato Starch, Dehydrated Cheeses (milk, Salt, Rennet, Lysozyme From Egg) 3%, Rice Flour, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavourings. Contains Gluten and Milk.
Check Scarpones Cheese Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scarpones Cheese Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


