Is Scarpones Cheese Gnocchi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Potatoes 70% (water, Potato Flakes), Wheat Flour, Potato Starch, Dehydrated Cheeses (milk, Salt, Rennet, Lysozyme From Egg) 3%, Rice Flour, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavourings. Contains Gluten and Milk.

Check Scarpones Cheese Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep