Is SCARY BERRY GHOUL-AID POPPING CANDY, SCARY BERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, LACTOSE(A MILK DERIVATIVE). MALTOSE SYRUP, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARBON DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).

Check SCARY BERRY GHOUL-AID POPPING CANDY, SCARY BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyFizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing