Is SCARY BERRY GHOUL-AID POPPING CANDY, SCARY BERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, LACTOSE(A MILK DERIVATIVE). MALTOSE SYRUP, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARBON DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).

Check SCARY BERRY GHOUL-AID POPPING CANDY, SCARY BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyFizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing