Is Schär Honey Kissed Cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Brown Sugar, Corn Flour, Palm Oil, Soy Flour, Soy Bran, Honey, Modified Tapioca Starch, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Baking Soda, Salt, Caramelized Sugar. Contains Soy. It may also contain Egg and Lupine.
Check Schär Honey Kissed Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schär Honey Kissed Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


