Is SCHALLER & WEBER BAVARIAN STYLE SWEET & SPICY MUSTARD, 10 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, PEPPER, SPICES.

Check SCHALLER & WEBER BAVARIAN STYLE SWEET & SPICY MUSTARD, 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SCHALLER & WEBER BAVARIAN STYLE SWEET & SPICY MUSTARD, 10 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetSavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping