Is SCHALLER & WEBER BAVARIAN STYLE SWEET & SPICY MUSTARD, 10 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, PEPPER, SPICES.
Check SCHALLER & WEBER BAVARIAN STYLE SWEET & SPICY MUSTARD, 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCHALLER & WEBER BAVARIAN STYLE SWEET & SPICY MUSTARD, 10 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SCHALLER & WEBER BAVARIAN STYLE SWEET & SPICY MUSTARD, 10 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetSavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


