Is SCHALLER & WEBER BRAUNSCHWEIGER LIVERWURST, SOLD BY THE POUND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
pork, pork liver, water, salt, dextrose, flavorings (onion powder, spice extractives), sugar, sodium phosphate, spices, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check SCHALLER & WEBER BRAUNSCHWEIGER LIVERWURST, SOLD BY THE POUND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCHALLER & WEBER BRAUNSCHWEIGER LIVERWURST, SOLD BY THE POUND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SCHALLER & WEBER BRAUNSCHWEIGER LIVERWURST, SOLD BY THE POUND is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Loaf, Spreadable
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


