Is Schar Breadsticks, Gluten-Free, Italian, 5.3oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Yeast, Buckwheat Flour, Palm Oil, Corn
Check Schar Breadsticks, Gluten-Free, Italian, 5.3oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schar Breadsticks, Gluten-Free, Italian, 5.3oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schar Breadsticks, Gluten-Free, Italian, 5.3oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


