Is SCHAR, COOKIES, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BISCUIT: CORN STARCH, SUGAR, PALM FAT, CORN FLOUR, COCOA POWDER, SOY FLOUR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, POTATO STARCH, SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA, FILLING: PALM FAT, WHOLE MILK POWDER, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR (VANILLA MILK).

Check SCHAR, COOKIES, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go