Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Schneider Brot Rye Bread with Sunflower Seeds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grain* (Whole Rye Meal *, Whole Rye Flour *), Water, 5% Sunflower Seeds*, Sea Salt, Yeast, * = Organic farming

Check Schneider Brot Rye Bread with Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schneider Brot Rye Bread with Sunflower Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchMeal Prep
Soy Free? Schneider Brot Rye Bread with Sunflower Seeds | Spoonful