Is Schepps Lowfat Chocolate Milk, .5 gal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cream, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Cornstarch, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Schepps Lowfat Chocolate Milk, .5 gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schepps Lowfat Chocolate Milk, .5 gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schepps Lowfat Chocolate Milk, .5 gal is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


