Is Schiff MegaRed Superior Omega-3 Krill Oil Extra Strength 500 mg Softgels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

astaxanthin (krill oil), gelatin, glycerin, water, ethyl vanillin, sorbitol

Check Schiff MegaRed Superior Omega-3 Krill Oil Extra Strength 500 mg Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schiff MegaRed Superior Omega-3 Krill Oil Extra Strength 500 mg Softgels is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go