Is Schmerlings Rosemarie Milk Chocolate 100G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Hazelnuts (14%), Cocoa Mass, Almonds, Vanilla Extract, Minimum Solids in the Chocolate: Cocoa 39%, Milk 20%
Check Schmerlings Rosemarie Milk Chocolate 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schmerlings Rosemarie Milk Chocolate 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schmerlings Rosemarie Milk Chocolate 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


