Is Schmucker's Produce Farm Peach Jam Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, sugar, Fructose, pectin, citric acid.

Check Schmucker's Produce Farm Peach Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
SoftSmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking