Is Schneiders Hot Rod Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Chicken; Water, Salt, Wheat Protein Product, Dextrose, Spice, Glucono Delta Lactone, Modified Milk Ingredients, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Dried Bell Peppers, Garlic Powder, Autolyzed Yeast, Sodium Erythorbate, Smoke Flavour, Sodium Nitrite. Contains: Milk, Wheat.

Check Schneiders Hot Rod Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling