Is Schneiders Limited Edition Pepperettes Smoky Barbecue Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Sugars (dried Molasses [golden Syrup, Molasses, Caramel], Dextrose, Brown Sugar), Salt, Water, Glucono Delta Lactone, Tomato Powder, Sodium Phosphate, Onion Powder, Smoke Flavour, Sodium Erythorbate, Spice Extract, Spice, Flavour, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.
Check Schneiders Limited Edition Pepperettes Smoky Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schneiders Limited Edition Pepperettes Smoky Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snapple Peach Tea, 16 fl oz recycled plastic bottle, The Fantastic Four: First Steps Limited Edition
Limited Edition Takis Blue Heat 2 Pack
Cheerios With Happy Heart Shapes Limited Edition Strawberry Banana Flavor Cereal
Diet Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans, Jurassic World Rebirth Limited Edition
Dr Pepper Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans, Jurassic World Rebirth Limited Edition
About this product
Meat · Stick


