Is Schneiders Sucrees Et Collantes Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken
chicken
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicken (drumettes And Winglets), Water, Sugars (cane Sugar, Honey), Rice Starch, Salt, Soy Protein Product, Dried Garlic, Sodium Phosphate, Onion Powder, Spice, Spice Extract. Sauce: Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose, Blackstrap Molasses, Honey), Water, Corn Starch, Vinegar, Dried Garlic, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Flavour. Contains: Soy.
Check Schneiders Sucrees Et Collantes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schneiders Sucrees Et Collantes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece


