Is Schnucks Apple & Cinnamon BBQ Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Brown Sugar (cane Syrups), Molasses, Apples, Cane Sugar, Honey, Distilled White Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Turmeric, Spices, Natural Smoke Flavor, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Cinnamon, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Black Pepper, Allspice, Nutmeg, Cayenne Pepper And Clove.
Check Schnucks Apple & Cinnamon BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schnucks Apple & Cinnamon BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySmokySweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingSandwich


