Is Scholl Complete Corn Treatment Kit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
salicylic acid 40% w/w, polyvinyl alkyl ethers, titanium dioxide, liquid paraffin, 4, thio-bis-2-tert-butyl-5-methylphenol, red iron oxide, black iron oxide, foam cushions contain: natural rubber latex
Check Scholl Complete Corn Treatment Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scholl Complete Corn Treatment Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Scholl Complete Corn Treatment Kit is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


