Is School Safe Blow Your Mind Birthday Cake Individually Wrapped Bars Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Ingredients
Enriched Unbleached Wheat Flour, Sugars (cane Sugar, Corn Syrup), Canola Oil, Whole Egg, Vegetable Glycerine, Vegetable Monoglycerides, Baking Powder, Sea Salt, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavours, Corn, Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine. Contains Egg, Soy, Wheat.
Check School Safe Blow Your Mind Birthday Cake Individually Wrapped Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open School Safe Blow Your Mind Birthday Cake Individually Wrapped Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


