Is Schoolyara Snacks Keto Puffs Flamingo Hot Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Protein Isolate, High-oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Cheddar Powder, Salt, Vegetable Juice (color), Buttermilk Powder, Cayenne Powder, Yeast Extract, Tapioca Fiber, Lactic Acid, Keto Sweetener Blend (allulose, Monk Fruit). Contains Milk.
Check Schoolyara Snacks Keto Puffs Flamingo Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schoolyara Snacks Keto Puffs Flamingo Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavoryPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


