Is Schreiber Foods Land O Lakes Yogurt, 24 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Raspberry Puree, Modified Food Starch, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Color (Fruit And Vegetable Juice, Beta Carotene), Carrageenan, Pectin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Schreiber Foods Land O Lakes Yogurt, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schreiber Foods Land O Lakes Yogurt, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schreiber Foods Land O Lakes Yogurt, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


