Is Schreiber Foods Land O Lakes Yogurt, 24 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Raspberry Puree, Modified Food Starch, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Color (Fruit And Vegetable Juice, Beta Carotene), Carrageenan, Pectin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Schreiber Foods Land O Lakes Yogurt, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schreiber Foods Land O Lakes Yogurt, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep