Is Schultzs seasoning rub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

kosher salt, spices, natural cane sugar, paprika, garlic, onions, tumeric.

Check Schultzs seasoning rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep