Is Schwab's Original Hot Link Sausage, 12 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef And Pork, Chicken Meat, Water, Salt, Corn Syrup, Chili Pepper, Red Pepper, White Pepper, Mustard, Spices, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Fd & C Red 3
Check Schwab's Original Hot Link Sausage, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwab's Original Hot Link Sausage, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwab's Original Hot Link Sausage, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastSandwichMeal Prep


