Is Schwartz Bombay Potatoes Recipe Mix 33g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Mustard Flour, Ground Coriander Seed (12%), Cumin (11%), Garlic Powder, Ground Fenugreek, Turmeric, Ground Ginger, Yellow Mustard Seed, Dried Chillies (3%), Ground Allspice, Paprika), Salt, Sugar, Herbs (Bay Leaves, Coriander Leaves), Flavouring

Check Schwartz Bombay Potatoes Recipe Mix 33g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Bombay Potatoes Recipe Mix 33g is available at 4 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner ShopIceland

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
EarthyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish