Is Schwartz Brazilian Street Food Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Smoked Paprika (7%), Black Pepper, Cumin, Turmeric, Chilli Pepper), Sugar, Salt, Dried Red Bell Peppers (9%), Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Parsley

Check Schwartz Brazilian Street Food Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Brazilian Street Food Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingToppingSide Dish